Langsung ke konten utama
IndieSport

PSV Eindhoven vs Bayern MunichLiga Champions UEFA

Liga Champions UEFA • Philips Stadion

PSV Eindhoven

12

FT

Bayern Munich

29 Jan 2026, 03.00 WIB

Penonton: 35.000

Siaran di Indonesia

Adu Prediksi — Kamu vs AI

Memuat…

  1. 7'🟨Ivan Perisic (PSV Eindhoven) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
  2. 24'🟨Dayot Upamecano (FC Bayern München) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
  3. 35'🟨Jerdy Schouten (PSV Eindhoven) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
  4. 45'🔁Substitution, PSV Eindhoven. Noah Fernandez replaces Dennis Man.
  5. 58'Jamal Musiala (FC Bayern München) right footed shot from the right side of the six yard box to the top right corner. Assisted by Lennart Karl with a through ball.
  6. 62'🔁Substitution, FC Bayern München. Michael Olise replaces Lennart Karl.
  7. 62'🔁Substitution, FC Bayern München. Alphonso Davies replaces Dayot Upamecano.
  8. 62'🔁Substitution, FC Bayern München. Serge Gnabry replaces Jamal Musiala.
  9. 62'🔁Substitution, FC Bayern München. Harry Kane replaces Nicolas Jackson.
  10. 78'Ismael Saibari (PSV Eindhoven) right footed shot from the right side of the box to the top left corner. Assisted by Guus Til.
  11. 82'🔁Substitution, PSV Eindhoven. Couhaib Driouech replaces Ivan Perisic because of an injury.
  12. 83'🟨Guus Til (PSV Eindhoven) is shown the yellow card.
  13. 83'🟨Joshua Kimmich (FC Bayern München) is shown the yellow card.
  14. 84'Harry Kane (FC Bayern München) right footed shot from the centre of the box to the top left corner. Assisted by Luis Díaz.
  15. 85'🔁Substitution, FC Bayern München. Sacha Boey replaces Tom Bischof.
  16. 86'🟨Mauro Júnior (PSV Eindhoven) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
  17. 90'+3'🟥Second yellow card to Mauro Júnior (PSV Eindhoven) for a bad foul.

Form Terkini

PSV Eindhoven
MMMKS
Bayern Munich
MMMMK

Pertemuan Terakhir

  • 2 Nov 2016PSV Eindhoven12Bayern Munich
  • 20 Okt 2016Bayern Munich41PSV Eindhoven

Venue

Philips Stadion

Eindhoven, Netherlands